Macros

Which is your favourite?

ANDREW: SAMSUI GINGER CHICKEN. Pairs well with plain congee.

HAFIEZA: SV CHICKEN SALAD. I like raw veggies.

LIN: STEAK CHIMICHURRI. Just so good on its own.

MICHAEL: TEMPEH. I can eat that all day like a snack.

RACHEL: CINNAMON APPLE MUFFIN. Okay, any muffin.

SUMMER WEEK 1

DishServingKCALPCF
Sous-Vide Tom Yum Chicken Breast100g1542146
chicken breast, tom yum paste (soybean oil, lemongrass, salt, shallot, galangal, chili, dried shrimp, fish sauce, lime, kaffir lime leaves, garlic, white pepper, sugar), coriander leaves
Sweet & Sour Chicken Thigh (Skinless)100g1922468
Chicken leg, Heinz tomato sauce, Heinz chilli sauce, strawberry jam, lemon juice, garlic, fresh pineapple
Thai Basil 90/10 Minced Beef100g14522310
90/10 minced beef, sweet basil leaves, dark soy sauce, pink salt, big red chilli, garlic
Tilapia w/ Thai Chili Sauce (Spicy)100g1452325
tilapia, garlic, lemongrass, kaffir lime, small red chilli, sugar, fish sauce
Baked Beancurd (Tau Kwa)100g1131345
KCALPCF
Steamed Red & Brown Rice100g1133231
Steamed Japanese Short Grain Rice100g1282.5290.2
Penne Pasta Herb Salad100g1656331
penne pasta, big red onion, celery, coriander, thyme, blackpink, lemon juice
Baked Japanese Sweet Potato (Yellow)100g922210
Blanched Broccoli100g44.5370.5
Blanched Nai Bai100g1010.80.3
Roasted Tom Yum Eggplant100g71293
eggplant (brinjal), tom yum paste (soybean oil, lemongrass, salt, shallot, galangal, chili, dried shrimp, fish sauce, lime, kaffir lime leaves, garlic, white pepper, sugar)

SUMMER WEEK 2

DishServingKCALPCF
Cilantro Lime Chicken Breast100g1492245
chicken breast, olive oil, lime juice, cilantro, garlic, brown sugar, cumin powder, chilli flakes, blackpink
Tomato Chicken Thigh (Skinless)100g1612365
chicken thigh, tumeric powder, pink salt, tomato puree, onion, garlic, ginger, lemongrass, brown sugar
Angus Flank Steak Chimichurri100g19424210
Angus flank steak, olive oil, fresh parsley, garlic, red chilli, dried oregano, blackpink
Lemon Garlic Tilapia100g1502316
tilapia, lemon juice, butter, garlic, chili flakes, blackpink
Fresh Baked Tempeh100g21119911
fresh tempeh (fermented soybeans), canola oil, blackpink
KCALPCF
Steamed Red & Brown Rice100g1133231
Steamed Basmati Rice100g125.52.7280.3
Roasted Red Potatoes w/ Garlic100g982182
Baked Japanese Sweet Potato (Yellow)100g922210
Blanched Green Beans100g36270
Blanched Baby Carrots100g40190
Fresh Cherry Tomatoes100g20140

SUMMER WEEK 3

DishServingKCALPCF
Sous-Vide Samsui Ginger Chicken Breast100g1592317
chicken breast, garlic cloves, young ginger, sesame oil, pink salt
Butter-Baked Shoyu Chicken Thigh (Skinless)100g22026212
chicken thigh, Danish unsalted butter, light soy sauce, sugar
Japanese Curry Beef Bites100g21724109
Angus beef flank steak, pink salt, Japanese curry paste (wheat flour, palm-canola oil, salt, sugar, curry powder, spices, caramel, monosodium glutamate, malic acid, disodium guanylate, disodium Inosinate)
Baked Teriyaki Salmon100g23323613
Atlantic salmon, soy sauce, brown sugar, lemon
Baked Beancurd (Tau Kwa)100g1131345
KCALPCF
Steamed Red & Brown Rice100g1133231
Steamed Japanese Short Grain Rice100g1282.5290.2
Penne Pasta Herb Salad100g1656331
Baked Japanese Sweet Potato (Yellow)100g922210
Blanched Broccoli100g44.5370.5
Roasted Leek & Carrots100g611121
Steamed Corn & Edamame Pods100g768110

SUMMER WEEK 4

Coming soon!

SUMMER SNACKS & SIDES

KCALPCF
Chocolate Chia Protein Puddingper serving331213711
organic chia seeds, Oatly chocolate oat milk, fresh blueberries, vanilla whey protein powder
Onion Mushroom Egg Cup (2pcs)per serving15413310
red onion, swiss brown mushrooms, whole eggs
Turkey Bacon Egg White Cup (2pcs)per serving1983156
turkey bacon, cherry tomato, egg whites, parmesan cheese
Hard-Boiled Fresh Whole XL Eggs (3pcs)per serving20619114
Chicken Breakfast Wrapper serving25720249
wholegrain wrap, blackpink chicken chopped, romaine lettuce, tomato, cheddar cheese, roasted sesame sauce
Chicken Saladper serving21024156
blackpink chicken chopped, mixed mesclun salad, cherry tomatoes, yellow capsicum, carrot, roasted sesame sauce
Cinnamon Protein French Toast w/ Maple Syrupper serving417354013
full cream milk, heavy cream, whole eggs, cinnamon powder, wholemeal bread, maple syrup, vanilla whey protein powder
Chocolate Banana Protein Muffinper serving17112157
flour, sugar, baking powder, butter, whole eggs, pink salt, vanilla whey protein powder, fresh banana mashed, cocoa powder
Cinnamon Apple Protein Muffinper serving17811206
flour, baking powder, butter, whole eggs, pink salt, cinnamon powder, brown sugar, vanilla whey protein powder, fresh red apples

NUTRIFY BASICS

Nutrify Basics – the cleanest meals made just for you with our Nutrify-made BlackPink seasoning (Crushed Black Pepper, Himalayan Pink Salt.) Featuring our bestsellers from NutrifyPrep.com like Chicken Chopped, Beef Bites, Lemon Salmon, Turkey Thyme, and Lemon Tilapia.

KCALPCF
Chicken x Rice per serving40636516
Chicken x Broccoli per serving23835116
Fish x Broccoli per serving26035128
Fish x Chips per serving33233328
Chicken x French Beans per serving21732115
Fish x French Beans per serving23032126
Minced Turkey x Rice per serving42045514
Minced Turkey x Chips per serving32442304
Salmon x Rice per serving549395121
Salmon x French Beans per serving364351120
Beef x French Beans per serving310351114
Beef x Rice per serving40539515

Order today to custom build your meals up to 500g portions and get more value here at NutrifyMeals.com